Karl Bodmer

Name
Karl Bodmer
Also Known as
Charles Bodmer
Johann Carl Bodmer
Born
Riesbach, Switzerland
Died
Barbizon, France
Swiss, born Riesbach, Switzerland 1809-died Barbizon, France 1893
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)