Karl Oberteuffer

Name
Karl Oberteuffer
Also Known as
Karl Amiard Oberteuffer
Carl Oberteuffer
Born
Croisic, France
Died
Gloucester, Massachusetts
born Croisic, France 1908-died Gloucester, MA 1958
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)