Kate T. Cory

Name
Kate T. Cory
Also Known as
Kate Thompson Cory
Kate Cory
Born
Waukegan, Illinois
Died
Prescott, Arizona
born Waukegan, IL 1861-died Prescott, AZ 1958
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)