Kathleen Mary Spagnolo

Name
Kathleen Mary Spagnolo
Also Known as
Kathleen Spagnolo
Born
London, England 1919
Active in
  • Alexandria, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist