Kathrin Cawein

Name
Kathrin Cawein
Also Known as
Mrs. Seabory Cone Mastick
Born
New London, Connecticut
born New London, CT 1895-died 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)