Katsushika Hokusai

Name
Katsushika Hokusai
Also Known as
Sori
Shunro
Taito
Manji
Iitsu
Hokusai
Born
Honjo, Japan
Died
Yeddo, Japan
Japanese, born Honjo, Japan 1760-died Yeddo, Japan 1849
Nationalities
Japanese
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)