Keith Martin

Name
Keith Martin
Also Known as
Keith Morrow Martin
Keith M. Martin
Born
Lincoln, Nebraska
Died
Cockeysville, Maryland
born Lincoln, NE 1911-died Cockeysville, MD 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)