Artist

Kelly Church

born Allegan, MI 1967
Also known as
  • Kelly Jean Church
Born
Allegan, Michigan, United States
Nationalities
  • American

Related Posts

open egg shaped basket with flash drive inside
Discover how artist Kelly Church is ensuring that centuries of Indigenous traditions are preserved for future generations with her beautifully woven basketry.
Ashley Reese