Kelly Fitzpatrick

Name
Kelly Fitzpatrick
Also Known as
John Patrick Fitzpatrick
John P. Fitzpatrick
John Kelly Fitzpatrick
Born
Wetumpka, Alabama 1888
Died
1953
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on fiberboard