Kenneth C. Holmes

Name
Kenneth C. Holmes
Also Known as
Kenneth Holmes
Born
Skipton, England 1902
Died
2002
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
watercolor and pencil on paper