Kenneth Callahan

Name
Kenneth Callahan
Also Known as
Kenneth L. Callahan
Born
Spokane, Washington
Died
Seattle, Washington
born Spokane, WA 1907-died Seattle, WA 1986
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)

Recently Viewed