Kristina W. Madsen

Name
Kristina W. Madsen
Also Known as
Kristina Madsen
Born
Northampton, Massachusetts 1955
Active in
  • Southampton, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1993
blackened imbuya wood and silk; metal