Lambertus Antonius Claessens

Name
Lambertus Antonius Claessens
Also Known as
Lambert Antoine Claessens
Born
Antwerp, Flanders 1763
Died
Rueil, France 1834
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI