Laurent Honoré Marqueste

Name
Laurent Honoré Marqueste
Also Known as
Laurent Honore Marqueste
Born
Toulouse, France 1848
Died
Paris, France 1920
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist