Lavern Kelley

Name
Lavern Kelley
Also Known as
C. Lavern Kelley
Born
Oneonta, New York
Died
Cooperstown, New York
born Oneonta, NY 1928-died Cooperstown, NY 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)