Le Roy Flint

Name
Le Roy Flint
Also Known as
Le Roy W. Flint
Leroy Walter Flint
Le Roy William Flint
Born
Ashtabula, Ohio 1909
Died
Akron, Ohio 1991
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
engraving
n.d.
softground etching