Leo Meissner

Name
Leo Meissner
Also Known as
Leo John Meissner
Leo J. Meissner
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Portland, Maine
born Detroit, MI 1895-died Detroit, MI 1977
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)