Léon-Daniel Saubès

Name
Léon-Daniel Saubès
Also Known as
Leon-Daniel Saubes
Daniel Saubès
Born
Guiche, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Guiche, France 1855-died Paris, France 1922
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)