Leon Marcotte

Name
Leon Marcotte
Also Known as
Léon Alexandre Marcotte
Born
Valognes, France
Died
Paris, France
born Valognes, France 1824-died Paris, France 1887
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist