Leonard Pytlak

Name
Leonard Pytlak
Also Known as
L. Pytlak
Born
Newark, New Jersey 1910
Died
1998
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1935-1943
lithograph on paper
ca. 1939-1940
lithograph
ca. 1939
color lithograph
ca. 1939-1940
color woodcut on paper
n.d.
color lithograph
ca. 1939-1940
color lithograph
n.d.
color lithograph
n.d.
color lithograph