Leopold Seyffert

Name
Leopold Seyffert
Also Known as
Leopold Gould Seyffert
Leopold G. Seyffert
Born
California, Missouri 1887
Died
Bound Brook, New Jersey 1956
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1931
oil on canvas