LeRoy D. Sauer

Name
LeRoy D. Sauer
Also Known as
LeRoy Dagobert Sauer
Born
Dayton, Ohio 1894
Died
Dayton, Ohio 1959
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940s
etching on paper
1941
linoleum cut on paper
1938
linoleum cut on paper
ca. 1940
linoleum cut on paper