Leroy Lamis

Name
Leroy Lamis
Also Known as
Leroy Joseph Lamis
Born
Eddyville, Iowa
Died
Austin, Texas
born Eddyville, IA 1925-died Austin, TX 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)