Lewis C. Daniel

Name
Lewis C. Daniel
Also Known as
Lewis Daniel
L. C. Daniel
Born
New York, New York
Died
Brookville, Illinois
born New York City 1901-died Brookville, IL 1952
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)