Lisette Model

Name
Lisette Model
Also Known as
Elise Felic Amelie Seybert
Elise Feliec Amelie Seybert
Lisette Seybert
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
New York, New York
born Vienna, Austria 1906-died New York City 1983
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed