Lorenzo J. Hatch

Name
Lorenzo J. Hatch
Also Known as
Lorenzo James Hatch
Born
Hartford, New York
Died
Peking, China
born Hartford, NY 1857-died Peking, China 1914
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)