Louis Hirshman

Name
Louis Hirshman
Also Known as
Louis Hirschman
Born
Russia 1904
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1986
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on canvas