Louis Joseph Masquelier I

Name
Louis Joseph Masquelier I
Also Known as
Louis-Joseph Masquelier
Born
Cysoing, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Cysoing, France 1741-died Paris, France 1811
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI