Louis Maurer

Name
Louis Maurer
Also Known as
Karl Louis Maurer
Born
Biebrich, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Biebrich, Germany 1832-died New York City 1932
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)