Louis Stettner

Name
Louis Stettner
Also Known as
Louis J. Stettner
Born
New York, New York 1922
Died
Saint-Ouen, France 2016
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1954
gelatin silver print
ca. 1951
gelatin silver print
ca. 1950
gelatin silver print
1957
gelatin silver print
1940s, printed ca. 1940s
gelatin silver print