Louis Stone

Name
Louis Stone
Also Known as
Louis K. Stone
Born
Findlay, Ohio
Died
Lambertville, New Jersey
born Lambertville, NJ 1902-died Findlay, OH 1984
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)