Lucile Blanch

Name
Lucile Blanch
Also Known as
Lucille Blanch
Lucile Lunquist Blanch
Lucile Lundquist-Blanch
Lucille Lundquist-Blanch
Born
Hawley, Minnesota
Died
Kingston, New York
born Hawley, MN 1895-died Kingston, NY 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)