Margaret Gates

Name
Margaret Gates
Also Known as
Margaret Casey Gates
Margaret C. Gates
M. C. Gates
Born
Washington, District of Columbia
Died
Mitchellville, Maryland
born Washington, DC 1903-died Mitchellville, MD 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)