Margery Ryerson

Margery Ryerson, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0079140
Name
Margery Ryerson
Also Known as
Margery A. Ryerson
Margery Austen Ryerson
Born
Morristown, New Jersey
Died
Rye Brook, New York
born Morristown, NJ 1886-died Rye Brooke, NY 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist