Marguerite Kumm

Name
Marguerite Kumm
Also Known as
Marguerite Elizabeth Kumm
Born
Redwood Falls, Minnesota 1902
Died
Falls Church, Virginia 1992
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
linocut on paper
1941
etching and aquatint on paper