Maria Vita Pinedo

Name
Maria Vita Pinedo
Also Known as
Maria Pinedo
Born
Compton, California 1944
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1987
mechanical reproduction on paper mounted on paperboard