Mariana Yampolsky

Name
Mariana Yampolsky
Also Known as
Mariana Yampolsky Urbach
Mariana Urbach Yampolsky
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Mexico City, Mexico
born Chicago, IL 1925-died Mexico City, Mexico 2002
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)