Marie Z. Chino

Name
Marie Z. Chino
Also Known as
Mary Z. Chino
Mary Chino
Born
1907
Died
2007
Active in
  • Acoma Pueblo, New Mexico
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1960-1965
glazed earthenware