Marion A. Epting

Name
Marion A. Epting
Also Known as
Marion Austin Epting
Marion Epting
Born
Forrest, Mississippi
born Forrest, MS 1940
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)