Marsha Burns

Name
Marsha Burns
Also Known as
Marsha Lynn Burns
Born
Seattle, Washington
born Seattle, WA 1945
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)