Martyl

Name
Martyl
Also Known as
Martyl Schweig Langsdorf
Suzanne Schweig
Suzanne Schweig Martyl
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
Schaumburg, Illinois
born St. Louis, MO 1917-died Schaumburg, IL 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist