Mary Alma McIntire Rademaker

Name
Mary Alma McIntire Rademaker
Also Known as
Mary Alma MacIntire
Alma Rademaker
Born
Springfield, Kentucky
Died
Louisville, Kentucky
born Springfield, KY 1907-died Louisville, KY 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)