Mary Beth Edelson

Name
Mary Beth Edelson
Also Known as
Mary Beth Johnson
Born
East Chicago, Indiana
Died
New York, New York
born East Chicago, IN 1933-died New York City 2021
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)