Mary Borkowski

Name
Mary Borkowski
Also Known as
Mary Catherine Porter
Mary K. Borkowski
Born
Sulphur Lick Springs, Ohio
Died
Dayton, Ohio
born Sulphur Lick Springs, OH 1916-died Dayton, OH 2008
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)