Mary Henry

Name
Mary Henry
Also Known as
Mary Anna Henry
Born
Princeton, New Jersey 1834
Died
Seville, Spain 1903
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist