Mary J. Coulter

Name
Mary J. Coulter
Also Known as
Mary Jenks Coulter
Mrs. Orton Loring Clark
Mary Jencques Coulter
Born
Newport, Kentucky
Died
Amherst, Massachusetts
born Newport, KY 1880-died Amherst, MA 1966
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)