Mary Pinchot Meyer

Name
Mary Pinchot Meyer
Also Known as
Mary Meyer
Born
1920
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1964
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1964
synthetic polymer on fabric: canvas