Maryan

Name
Maryan
Also Known as
Pinchas Burstein Maryan
P. B. Maryan
Born
Nowy-Sacz, Poland 1927
Died
New York, New York 1977
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist