Maud H. Squire

Name
Maud H. Squire
Also Known as
Maud Hunt Squire
Maud Squire
Maude Hunt Squire
Born
Cincinnati, Ohio
Died
Vence, France
born Cincinnati, OH 1873-died Vence, France ca. 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)