Maurice Achener

Name
Maurice Achener
Also Known as
Maurice Victor Achener
Born
Mulhouse, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Mulhouse, France 1881-died Paris, France 1963
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)